Products
Slot profiles
Slot profiles
Slot profile accessories
Slot profile accessories
Solar
Solar
Laser cut plates, Semi finished products, Tube systems, Cable conduit
Laser cut plates, Semi finished products, Tube systems, Cable conduit
Mechanical Basics
Mechanical Basics
Dynamic Accesories
Dynamic Accesories
Workshop supplies Consumables
Workshop supplies Consumables
DIY - Kits Accesories
DIY - Kits Accesories
Light Modular Cockpit - Pedals Support

Low Price Cockpit - Module 1 - Pedals

Product no.: 8595

w/o taxes: 432,23 kr
w/ taxes: 432,23 kr
Shipping time: 3-6 business days Ex Works

Products description

Pedals Support for modular simulator Light Modular Cockpit.

Assembly Video:

List of parts
2
Profile 30x30 B-Type Slot 8
Length: 508 mm
Maschining: D11 / D11
2
Profile 30x30 B-Type Slot 8
Length: 381 mm
Maschining: - / -
4
Quick Connector B-Type slot 8 - 0°
2
Locking Lever with internal thread M6xR50 in Zamak
2
Screw DIN 913
size: M6x25
2
Nut DIN 439 - M4, M5, M6, M8, M10 and M12
Qty: 1 units M6 Mutter / Nut
2
Swivel angle steel 84
8
Slotted block with spring B-type slot 8 [M6]
2
Washer DIN 125 - for M3, M4, M5, M6, M8, M10 and M12
Qty: 1 units A8,4 Din125
2
Washer DIN 9021 - for M3, M4, M5, M6, M8, M10 and M12
Qty: 2 units 6,4 Din9021
2
Spacer for screw M6 with L= 6 mm
Qty: 1 piece
6
Screw DIN 7984
size: M6x12
4
Bracket 30 B-Type slot 8
Type: only the bracket
4
Mounting screw for bracket 30 DIN 7984 M6x12
4
Slotted block with spring B-type slot 8 [M6]
4
Cover Cap 30 B-Typ slot 8
1
Idea Fee
Type: Low Price Cockpit - Module 1 - Pedals [83893]